Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 22:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Borches Mario |
|
Chiara Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zapata Daniel |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
6/1 0/6 6/4
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Borches Mario |
|
Chiara Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 20:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
Kochendoerfer Cristian Federico |
|
0/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Ciro |
|
Juarez Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Ciro |
|
Juarez Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Turchet Jorge |
|
Kochendoerfer Cristian Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 20:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Caceres Diego |
|
3/6 6/2 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Solis Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Caceres Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Solis Diego |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aquino Angel |
|
Roncolate Bruno |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
González Juan Francisco |
|
Pérez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 22:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aquino Angel |
|
Roncolate Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 14:15 |
La Cañada C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
González Juan Francisco |
|
Pérez Franco |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aquino Lucas |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 22:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Caballero Nelson |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ojeda Alejandro |
|
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martínez Emilio |
|
Menchaca Agustin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Caballero Nelson |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 15:30 |
La Cañada C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ojeda Alejandro |
|
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martínez Emilio |
|
Menchaca Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 19:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 13:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Alva Hector |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Matias |
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
6/2 x6/7 5/7
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Alva Hector |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 14:15 |
La Cañada C2
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
Basualdo Santino |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 16:45 |
La Cañada C2
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
5/7 6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
Basualdo Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Joaquin |
|
Cudini Alfonso |
|
5/7 6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Onetto Martín |
|
Suliman Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
7/5 3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Joaquin |
|
Cudini Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 22:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Suliman Sebastian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
I
|
|
Lucas González / Victoria
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
Cuevas Agustin |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Roggero Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
I
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Lucas González / Victoria
Turchet Cristian |
|
Cuevas Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
I
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Roggero Sebastián |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Erbes, Brian Joel Gabirondo, Uriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 CA630 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Ciro |
|
Juarez Martín |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Caceres Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla, Sergio Roggero, Sebastián
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo, Joaquin Cudini, Alfonso
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martínez , Emilio Menchaca, Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zalazar, Nicolás Rodriguez, Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 CA631 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aquino, Lucas Nuñez, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla, Gonzalo Nuñez, Jeremias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 CA632 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Caballero Nelson |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Segovia, Gerardo Caceres, Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Alva, Hector Jauregui, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Oberti, Carlos Caballero, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cabrera, Roberto Martinez, Elias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 CA633 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aquino Angel |
|
Roncolate Bruno |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zapata Daniel |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Campos, Eugenio Beli, Mateo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 CA634 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Caceres Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA635 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Roggero Sebastián |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Joaquin |
|
Cudini Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA636 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martínez Emilio |
|
Menchaca Agustin |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA637 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aquino Lucas |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA638 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Caballero Nelson |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA639 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Alva Hector |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA640 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA641 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aquino Angel |
|
Roncolate Bruno |
|
3/6 6/4 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Campos Eugenio |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA642 |
Domingo 08/05/2022 11:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Roggero Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA643 |
Domingo 08/05/2022 11:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aquino Lucas |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA644 |
Domingo 08/05/2022 11:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
4/6 7/6x 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA645 |
Domingo 08/05/2022 11:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
6/4 0/6 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Campos Eugenio |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA646 |
Domingo 08/05/2022 13:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA647 |
Domingo 08/05/2022 13:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA648 |
Domingo 08/05/2022 17:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
|
|