Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 26/04/2019 20:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Diaz Santino |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Diaz Santino |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Oberti Ignacio |
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Diego |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
3/6 6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Oberti Ignacio |
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Diego |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
Muller Diego |
|
6/3 7/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
Muller Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 26/04/2019 21:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Bustos Pablo |
|
Onetto Ramiro |
|
5/7 3/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
6/1 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Bustos Pablo |
|
Onetto Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
7/5 4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Figueras Sebastian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 26/04/2019 20:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
F
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Ruber Leonel |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA621 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
Muller Diego |
|
7/6 7/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA622 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
6/3 0/6 7/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA623 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA624 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Diego |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA625 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA626 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 21:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/4 3/6 6/1
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA627 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
6/4 6/7 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
Muller Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA628 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA629 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
6/7 6/4 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA630 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
3/6 6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA631 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 15:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA632 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 15:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA633 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 18:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|