Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Muñoz María Euguenia |
|
Gardella Mónica |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ruiz Moreno Sofía |
|
Gauna Dahiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Lucas González / Lucas González
|
Maldonado Silvana |
|
Capurro María |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Muñoz María Euguenia |
|
Gardella Mónica |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ruiz Moreno Sofía |
|
Gauna Dahiana |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Lucas González / Lucas González
Maldonado Silvana |
|
Capurro María |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
La Cañada C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Riquelme María |
|
Gareis Florencia |
|
6/2 4/6 6/1
|
Rosario / Rosario
Martinetto Luciana |
|
López Jésica |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
La Cañada C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Riquelme María |
|
Gareis Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
La Cañada C2
|
B
|
|
Rosario / Rosario
|
Martinetto Luciana |
|
López Jésica |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Cañada C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Villanueva Vilma |
|
Paez Nancy |
|
6/2 4/6 6/4
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
La Cañada C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Maidana Flavia |
|
Maggio Valentina |
|
3/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Villanueva Vilma |
|
Paez Nancy |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Cañada C2
|
C
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara Maria |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Maidana Flavia |
|
Maggio Valentina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
Lucas González / Lucas González
Maldonado, Silvana Capurro, María
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 DA710 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Riquelme María |
|
Gareis Florencia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA711 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Villanueva Vilma |
|
Paez Nancy |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ruiz Moreno Sofía |
|
Gauna Dahiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Sanchez, Yohanna Enrique, Yamila
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 DA712 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
Lucas González / Lucas González
|
Maldonado Silvana |
|
Capurro María |
|
5/7 6/1 5/7
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA713 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Villanueva Vilma |
|
Paez Nancy |
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA714 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 18:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
W
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara Maria |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
|
|