CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alarcón José |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
Zalazar Alexis |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Cesar |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
7/6x 4/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Romero Emanuel |
|
Zalazar Alexis |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Sanchez Manuel |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Pecera C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Atencio Agustin |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
x6/7 6/3 4/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Cañada C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Suarez Tomas |
|
2/6 6/0 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Andino Daniel |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Elias |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / Gualeguay
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Alomar Juliana |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Norma |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Cañada C2 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Villanueva Vilma |
|
Paez Nancy |
|
6/2 4/6 6/4
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara Maria |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Crossa Martina |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Josefina |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Laura |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
7/6x x6/7 0/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
La Cañada C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Riquelme María |
|
Gareis Florencia |
|
6/2 4/6 6/1
|
Rosario / Rosario
Martinetto Luciana |
|
López Jésica |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aguilar Francisco |
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
La Cañada C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Villagra Rebosio Octavio |
|
Lares Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva Gonzalo |
|
Gonzalez Jose |
|
7/5 2/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ramos Fernando |
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
La Pecera C1 |
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Minaglia Jose |
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cervera Nelson |
|
Brassesco Raul |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Benjamin |
|
Carrizo Alexis |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Albornoz Diego |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
F
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Ferreyra Diego |
|
Quinteros Facundo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Espinoza Lucas |
|
Galarza Hector |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Atencio Agustin |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/3 6/1
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
La Pecera C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
La Cañada C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
1/6 6/3 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
W.O.
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Fernandez Valentin |
|
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vera Cesar |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Norma |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
1/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / Gualeguay
Acosta Marina |
|
Alomar Juliana |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
La Cañada C2 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Maidana Flavia |
|
Maggio Valentina |
|
3/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Villanueva Vilma |
|
Paez Nancy |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Crossa Martina |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Josefina |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Laura |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
Lucas González / Lucas González
|
Maldonado Silvana |
|
Capurro María |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Muñoz María Euguenia |
|
Gardella Mónica |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
La Cañada C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Riquelme María |
|
Gareis Florencia |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Rapuzzi Oscar |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
3/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
La Cañada C1 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Aguirre Lucas |
|
Capelari Victor |
|
0/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Juan |
|
Chigua Benjamin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alva Gonzalo |
|
Gonzalez Jose |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
La Pecera C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Campos Jorge |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
7/5 1/6 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Minaglia Jose |
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Benjamin |
|
Carrizo Alexis |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
Steinhecher Matías |
|
7/5 4/6 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Ferreyra Diego |
|
Quinteros Facundo |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Colazo Nery |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Santa Elena
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo |
|
6/1 1/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Pecera C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alarcón José |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Suarez Tomas |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Fernandez Valentin |
|
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
W.O.
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Andino Daniel |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
6/3 x6/7 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Cañada C2 |
C
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara Maria |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Maidana Flavia |
|
Maggio Valentina |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
3/6 7/6x 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ruiz Moreno Sofía |
|
Gauna Dahiana |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Lucas González / Lucas González
Maldonado Silvana |
|
Capurro María |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
La Cañada C2 |
B
|
|
Rosario / Rosario
|
Martinetto Luciana |
|
López Jésica |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Rapuzzi Oscar |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Villagra Rebosio Octavio |
|
Lares Ramiro |
|
1/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Aguirre Lucas |
|
Capelari Victor |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Juan |
|
Chigua Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
La Pecera C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cervera Nelson |
|
Brassesco Raul |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Campos Jorge |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Albornoz Diego |
|
x6/7 6/3 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
F
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Espinoza Lucas |
|
Galarza Hector |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
Steinhecher Matías |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:30 |
La Pecera C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
3/6 7/5 6/4
|
Victoria / Santa Elena
Galloli Lucas |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
6/3 3/6 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Cesar |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
3/6 6/1 6/4
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Andino Daniel |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
6/0 6/0
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Muñoz María Euguenia |
|
Gardella Mónica |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ruiz Moreno Sofía |
|
Gauna Dahiana |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva Gonzalo |
|
Gonzalez Jose |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
Steinhecher Matías |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
6/0 6/0
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Aguirre Lucas |
|
Capelari Victor |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Espinoza Lucas |
|
Galarza Hector |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:45 |
La Pecera C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Albornoz Diego |
|
6/3 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Minaglia Jose |
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
Steinhecher Matías |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Campos Jorge |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:30 |
La Pecera C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Espinoza Lucas |
|
Galarza Hector |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Albornoz Diego |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Cesar |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/2 3/6 5/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:45 |
La Pecera C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
La Pecera C1 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Gualeguay
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Alomar Juliana |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Norma |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Laura |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Riquelme María |
|
Gareis Florencia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara Maria |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Villanueva Vilma |
|
Paez Nancy |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ruiz Moreno Sofía |
|
Gauna Dahiana |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:15 |
La Pecera C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
2/6 6/4 5/7
|
María Teresa / Gualeguay
Acosta Marina |
|
Alomar Juliana |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Laura |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Crossa Martina |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
Lucas González / Lucas González
|
Maldonado Silvana |
|
Capurro María |
|
5/7 6/1 5/7
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara Maria |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:30 |
La Pecera C1 |
S
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Villanueva Vilma |
|
Paez Nancy |
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Colazo Nery |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:45 |
La Pecera C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Santa Elena
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alarcón José |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ramos Fernando |
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
W
|
|
María Teresa / Gualeguay
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Alomar Juliana |
|
6/2 1/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Crossa Martina |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 18:00 |
La Pecera C1 |
W
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara Maria |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
4/6 6/4 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/09/2022 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Santa Elena
Galloli Lucas |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo |
|
|
|