Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
6/1 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Urigh Eugenia |
|
Zayas Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Josefina |
|
Crossa Martina |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Kramer Karen |
|
Bentancor Juliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
7/5 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Kramer Karen |
|
Bentancor Juliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Urigh Eugenia |
|
Zayas Romina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Josefina |
|
Crossa Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Moreyra Rocio |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Oberti Agustina |
|
Bottegal Milagros |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
Alaguibe Naomi |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
6/0 6/1
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Oberti Agustina |
|
Bottegal Milagros |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Moreyra Rocio |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
Alaguibe Naomi |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA709 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Kramer Karen |
|
Bentancor Juliana |
|
6/2 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Moreyra Rocio |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA710 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Urigh Eugenia |
|
Zayas Romina |
|
7/5 5/7 x6/7
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Oberti Agustina |
|
Bottegal Milagros |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA711 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
6/1 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Kramer Karen |
|
Bentancor Juliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA712 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Oberti Agustina |
|
Bottegal Milagros |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Torregiani Patricia |
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA713 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
4/6 6/1 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Torregiani Patricia |
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
|
|