Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chiara Desiree |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alarcón Rita |
|
Esper Romina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Balbi Laura |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Balbi Laura |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chiara Desiree |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alarcón Rita |
|
Esper Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Graff Carolina |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Graff Carolina |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
C
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
2/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Natalia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/1 6/1
|
No Definida / No Definida
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Natalia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Turano Marilina |
|
Gaioli Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Turano Marilina |
|
Gaioli Eliana |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ferro Valeria |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA614 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 23:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alarcón Rita |
|
Esper Romina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 DA615 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA616 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA617 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Natalia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Turano Marilina |
|
Gaioli Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA618 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Balbi Laura |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Graff Carolina |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA619 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
7/5 6/2
|
No Definida / Victoria
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA620 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Natalia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
7/5 1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Balbi Laura |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA621 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Balbi Laura |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
|
|