Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Alva Hector |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Folmer Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
Cañal Nicolas |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Alva Hector |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Folmer Santiago |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
Cañal Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gomez Claudio |
|
Pérez Franco |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Lopez Bruno |
|
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
Funt Sergio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gomez Claudio |
|
Pérez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Lopez Bruno |
|
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Funt Gabriel |
|
Funt Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Nuñez Nazareno |
|
Bottegal Juan Carlos |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Balbi Bruno |
|
Balbi German |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
2/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Nuñez Nazareno |
|
Bottegal Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
Balbi German |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini Hipolito |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / No Definida
Perez Nicolás |
|
Oberti Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
Viera Cristian |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
Oberti Matias |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Barbante Nicolas |
|
Viera Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
Vittulo Carlos Adolfo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Passadore German |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ramos Fernando |
|
Vittulo Carlos Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
3/6 5/7
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Passadore German |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Pressenda Franco |
|
Coronel Agustin |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Garcia Exequiel |
|
Zapata Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Moran Luciano |
|
Mansilla Marcelo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Pressenda Franco |
|
Coronel Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Garcia Exequiel |
|
Zapata Lucio |
|
6/1 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Moran Luciano |
|
Mansilla Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Joaquin |
|
Bustafan Ayrton |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
G
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Belluzo Gaston |
|
Valente Gaston |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
Bustafan Ayrton |
|
1/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Belluzo Gaston |
|
Valente Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
Basualdo Santino |
|
6/0 6/0
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Perez Ignacio |
|
Ibarra Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Chiara Andres |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
Basualdo Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
H
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Perez Ignacio |
|
Ibarra Nicolas |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Chiara Andres |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Alva Hector |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Funt Gabriel |
|
Funt Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Belluzo Gaston |
|
Valente Gaston |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
Basualdo Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Passadore German |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Pressenda Franco |
|
Coronel Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
Balbi German |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Barbante Nicolas |
|
Viera Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Nuñez Nazareno |
|
Bottegal Juan Carlos |
|
0/6 6/1 x6/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
5/7 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Garcia Exequiel |
|
Zapata Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Chiara Andres |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
Cañal Nicolas |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Lopez Bruno |
|
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
Funt Sergio |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
Basualdo Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Pressenda Franco |
|
Coronel Agustin |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Barbante Nicolas |
|
Viera Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Garcia Exequiel |
|
Zapata Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Lopez Bruno |
|
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
Funt Sergio |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Barbante Nicolas |
|
Viera Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Garcia Exequiel |
|
Zapata Lucio |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA739 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
Funt Sergio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Garcia Exequiel |
|
Zapata Lucio |
|
|
|