Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
6/0 6/0
|
No Definida / Nogoyá
Alvarez Nelson |
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lares Franco |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
W.O.
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
No Definida / Nogoyá
|
Alvarez Nelson |
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
3/6 7/6x 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lares Franco |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
7/5 4/6 2/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 23:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Gadea Roberto |
|
Zuanih Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Gadea Roberto |
|
Zuanih Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Bozzola Daniel |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Stiechr Mateo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vera Cesar |
|
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Bozzola Daniel |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Cesar |
|
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
6/3 2/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
Godoy Lautaro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Reitu Hugo |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 23:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Rode Ignacio |
|
Godoy Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Angel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
5/7 6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / No Definido
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 23:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Angel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / No Definido
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Ormaechea Ignacio |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
7/6x x6/7 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Ormaechea Ignacio |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Gaite Leo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Almada Carlos |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Gaite Leo |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
H
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Duré Yamil |
|
6/3 6/4
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Onetto Ramiro |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
H
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
1/6 6/4 2/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Duré Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
H
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Onetto Ramiro |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
I
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Grandoli José |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
I
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gareis Jose |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
6/3 4/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
I
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Grandoli José |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gareis Jose |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA530 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Cesar |
|
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA531 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
X
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Ormaechea Ignacio |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA532 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lares Franco |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Angel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA533 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA534 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 21:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA535 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Grandoli José |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
1/6 6/1 6/1
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Duré Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA536 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Almada Carlos |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA537 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 21:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Ormaechea Ignacio |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Reitu Hugo |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA538 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lares Franco |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA539 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA540 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
0/6 0/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA541 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA542 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Grandoli José |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA543 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Ormaechea Ignacio |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA544 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA545 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA546 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 14:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Ormaechea Ignacio |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA547 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 14:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/1
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA548 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 17:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
W
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Ormaechea Ignacio |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
0/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Stiechr Mateo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|