Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Graff Carolina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Llantada Valeria |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Ferro Valeria |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Graff Carolina |
|
5/7 6/3 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 19:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Ferro Valeria |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 20:30 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Figueras Romina |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Mara |
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Figueras Romina |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Turano Marilina |
|
Gaioli Eliana |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Viernes 26/02/2021 21:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cesarego Natalia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Turano Marilina |
|
Gaioli Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Cesarego Natalia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
6/3 2/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Viernes 26/02/2021 21:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA617 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Figueras Romina |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 DA618 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 20:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA619 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cesarego Natalia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
1/6 6/3 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Graff Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA620 |
Domingo 28/02/2021 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Figueras Romina |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA621 |
Domingo 28/02/2021 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA622 |
Domingo 28/02/2021 11:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Ferro Valeria |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA623 |
Domingo 28/02/2021 11:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Graff Carolina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA624 |
Domingo 28/02/2021 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA625 |
Domingo 28/02/2021 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA626 |
Domingo 28/02/2021 17:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
3/6 7/5 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|