Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Villa Florencia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
Esper Romina |
|
1/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Torregiani Patricia |
|
Esper Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/1 6/4
|
No Definida / Victoria
Enrique Verónica |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Pittaluga Sofia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Enrique Verónica |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Pittaluga Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Figueras Romina |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Figueras Romina |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA710 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Enrique Verónica |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA711 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Villa Florencia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA712 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Victoria
Enrique Verónica |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA713 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
6/3 1/6 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA714 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
W
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Villa Florencia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|