Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Zarate Matias |
|
Zarate Nicolas |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Turchet Jorge |
|
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Lanza Stefano |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
6/2 4/6 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Zarate Matias |
|
Zarate Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
6/2 5/7 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Lanza Stefano |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Balbi German |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Balbi German |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
0/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Capria Tomas |
|
Panceri Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Capria Tomas |
|
Panceri Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Rios Julian |
|
Dayde Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Rios Julian |
|
Dayde Nahuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Luciano |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Bruzzone Magin |
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Esquivel Flores Juan |
|
Zamarripa Ayrton |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bruzzone Magin |
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Esquivel Flores Juan |
|
Zamarripa Ayrton |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Olarte Mariano |
|
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
F
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Olarte Mariano |
|
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA719 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
6/1 6/4
|
No Definida / Victoria
Olarte Mariano |
|
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA720 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Balbi German |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA721 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Lanza Stefano |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
6/4 1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA722 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Esquivel Flores Juan |
|
Zamarripa Ayrton |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Luciano |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA723 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA724 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA725 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Capria Tomas |
|
Panceri Gabriel |
|
Descalif.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA726 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA727 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA728 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA729 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|