Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schilling Manuel |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Juarez Martín |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reitu Hugo |
|
Delgado Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Delgado Juan |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Alberdi Mateo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Vera Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Alberdi Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Vera Cesar |
|
4/6 7/5 4/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Onetto Renzo |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Roldan Omar |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alva José Carlos |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
Victoria / No Definida
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
5/7 7/6x 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/4
|
Victoria / No Definida
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aguado Luciano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA522 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Onetto Renzo |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
0/6 0/6
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Roldan Omar |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Alberdi Mateo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schilling Manuel |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / No Definida
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA527 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alva José Carlos |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA528 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
5/7 7/6x 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA529 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
5/7 2/6
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Roldan Omar |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA530 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Alberdi Mateo |
|
4/6 6/1 6/4
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA531 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA532 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Roldan Omar |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA533 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Alberdi Mateo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA534 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 17:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
W
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|