Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Dayde Nahuel |
|
Caballero Nelson |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Funt Gabriel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
6/4 7/5
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Dayde Nahuel |
|
Caballero Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 29/11/2019 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
4/6 6/3 0/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 29/11/2019 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
6/4 0/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Pesce Nestor |
|
Rene Samuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 29/11/2019 22:45 |
City Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Rene Samuel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Albornoz Matias |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
1/6 6/4 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Damico Geremias |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 29/11/2019 22:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martinez Elias |
|
Carbonell Facundo |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Solis Pablo |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Damico Geremias |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
6/1 4/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Elias |
|
Carbonell Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Solis Pablo |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
0/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Damico Geremias |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Dayde Nahuel |
|
Caballero Nelson |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Solis Pablo |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Damico Geremias |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|