Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 29/11/2019 20:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/0 4/6 6/1
|
Victoria / No Definida
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 29/11/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/2 1/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Diego |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
3/6 6/2 7/5
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Lares Leandro |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 29/11/2019 21:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alva José Carlos |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Lares Leandro |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 29/11/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reitu Hugo |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA511 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA512 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Diego |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA513 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Lares Leandro |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA514 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA515 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
2/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Lares Leandro |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA516 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 19:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Lares Leandro |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|