Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Bonetto Celeste |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Bonetto Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
Figueras Romina |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Giacomini Marta |
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Figueras Gisela |
|
Figueras Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Giacomini Marta |
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Flores Jhoana |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Pittaluga Sofia |
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Jhoana |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Pittaluga Sofia |
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA710 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Giacomini Marta |
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Jhoana |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA711 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA712 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 14:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Giacomini Marta |
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA713 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
6/1 2/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA714 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|