Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rivero Damián |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Onetto Martín |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rivero Damián |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Brassesco Esteban |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Solis Diego |
|
Damico Geremias |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Procaccini Javier |
|
Gonzalez Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Solis Diego |
|
Damico Geremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
Gonzalez Marcos |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Beltaco Julian |
|
Ormaechea Jesuan |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Coronel Agustin |
|
Rios Julian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
Ormaechea Jesuan |
|
6/3 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Coronel Agustin |
|
Rios Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Martín |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
Caballero Nelson |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Onetto Nicolas |
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barbante Nicolas |
|
Caballero Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
E
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Villanueva Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Stefano |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
E
|
|
Nogoyá / Lucas González
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Demarciani Marcos |
|
W.O.
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Villanueva Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Stefano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
W.O.
|
Nogoyá / Lucas González
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Demarciani Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Balbi Mateo |
|
Gasquet German |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
2/6 6/3 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
Gasquet German |
|
6/4 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
G
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
Firpo Julian |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
Firpo Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
1/6 7/6x 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Passadore Maximo |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
H
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reynoso Andres |
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
H
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Albornoz Santiago |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/4
|
No Definida / Victoria
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
H
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
7/5 6/3
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Albornoz Santiago |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
Firpo Julian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
No Definida / Victoria
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
x6/7 6/3 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Martín |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
Ormaechea Jesuan |
|
7/6x 2/6 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Onetto Nicolas |
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Villanueva Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Stefano |
|
3/6 6/4 0/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Balbi Mateo |
|
Gasquet German |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reynoso Andres |
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Solis Diego |
|
Damico Geremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
6/3 6/4
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
Firpo Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Martín |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
Ormaechea Jesuan |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Balbi Mateo |
|
Gasquet German |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Solis Diego |
|
Damico Geremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 14:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
Gasquet German |
|
6/2 4/6 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Solis Diego |
|
Damico Geremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA739 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 17:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Balbi Mateo |
|
Gasquet German |
|
|
|