Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Pérez Matias |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/1 x6/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Affranchino Hernando |
|
Savio Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
7/5 x6/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pérez Matias |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Affranchino Hernando |
|
Savio Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 14:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Avila Diego |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Ruber Leonel |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Avila Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Miller Diego |
|
Furlan Diego |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Miller Diego |
|
Furlan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 14:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Diaz Santino |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Caceres Carlos |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Santino |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 22:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Julian |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Julian |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Sanchez Alexis |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Tolossa Damian |
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA623 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA624 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
1/6 6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Miller Diego |
|
Furlan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA625 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Avila Diego |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Santino |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA626 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Pérez Matias |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA627 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
5/7 6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Sanchez Alexis |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA628 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA629 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA630 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA631 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
6/2 1/6 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Santino |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA632 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA633 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA634 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA635 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA636 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|