Nro: 1 SA701 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Avila Bruno |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Guerini Tomas |
|
Rende Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA702 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Lopez Damián |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA703 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Avila Bruno |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA704 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Guerini Tomas |
|
Rende Agustin |
|
5/7 1/6
|
No Definida / No Definida
Lopez Damián |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA705 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Alarcón José |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA706 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / No Definida
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
Reggiardo Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA707 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA708 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Alarcón José |
|
6/3 5/7 6/3
|
Victoria / No Definida
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
Reggiardo Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA709 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Guaricci Oscar |
|
Bosch Wensislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA710 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Krumm Gustavo |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA711 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Guaricci Oscar |
|
Bosch Wensislao |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Krumm Gustavo |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA712 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 12:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Avila Bruno |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Alarcón José |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA713 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 12:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Krumm Gustavo |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA714 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 12:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA715 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 12:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Lopez Damián |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA716 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 15:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Avila Bruno |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Krumm Gustavo |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA717 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 15:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA718 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 19:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Avila Bruno |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|