Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Rios Julian |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
x6/7 6/1 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
0/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Rios Julian |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
x6/7 6/0 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Onetto Martín |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reynoso Andres |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Julian |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 26/07/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Julian |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Balbi Mateo |
|
Gasquet German |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 26/07/2019 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
Gasquet German |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Teresa / No Definida
Zapata Gabriel |
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 26/07/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
Zapata Gabriel |
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Victoria / No Definida
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Martín |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 14:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Castaño Jeremias |
|
7/5 4/6 5/7
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Segovia Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 19:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Sleguer Erik |
|
Basel Roberto |
|
6/3 1/6 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Castaño Jeremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:45 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
F
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Segovia Javier |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Sleguer Erik |
|
Basel Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 13:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
G
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Balbi Gustavo |
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Figueras Sebastian |
|
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:30 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rivero Damián |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Balbi Gustavo |
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 18:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
G
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rivero Damián |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Lopez Esteban |
|
Damico Geremias |
|
6/4 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Brassesco Esteban |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
H
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Solis Alejandro |
|
Solis Diego |
|
7/5 x6/7 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Lopez Esteban |
|
Damico Geremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
H
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
4/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Solis Alejandro |
|
Solis Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Rios Julian |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
3/6 6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Balbi Gustavo |
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Solis Alejandro |
|
Solis Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Segovia Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
Gasquet German |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / No Definida
Zapata Gabriel |
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
6/4 3/6 7/5
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Sleguer Erik |
|
Basel Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
6/4 5/7 6/1
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Lopez Esteban |
|
Damico Geremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Julian |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 10:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Rios Julian |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
7/5 x6/7 2/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Solis Alejandro |
|
Solis Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 10:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Balbi Mateo |
|
Gasquet German |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 10:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
Zapata Gabriel |
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Martín |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 10:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Julian |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 13:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Solis Alejandro |
|
Solis Diego |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Balbi Mateo |
|
Gasquet German |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 13:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Julian |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA739 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
Gasquet German |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Julian |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
|
|