Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/0 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Shipp Pamela |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Flores Jhoana |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Figueras Gisela |
|
Figueras Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Jhoana |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Shipp Pamela |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Figueras Gisela |
|
Figueras Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
6/2 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Muñoz Maria |
|
Ortiz Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Muñoz Maria |
|
Ortiz Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
1/6 6/3 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Rondan Clelia |
|
Alvarez Rocio |
|
7/6x 3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Rondan Clelia |
|
Alvarez Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 10:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 10:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 10:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Rondan Clelia |
|
Alvarez Rocio |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Jhoana |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA715 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 10:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Shipp Pamela |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
3/6 6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA716 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/1 1/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA717 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 13:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Rondan Clelia |
|
Alvarez Rocio |
|
6/0 6/0
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Shipp Pamela |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA718 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
6/4 4/6 7/5
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Rondan Clelia |
|
Alvarez Rocio |
|
|
|