Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Hernández / Victoria
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
Hernández / Victoria
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ferro Valeria |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
No Definida / Victoria
Graff Evelyn |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
3/6 7/6x 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Hernández
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Colazo Norma |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Descalif.
|
María Teresa / Hernández
Villa Florencia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
Descalif.
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Colazo Norma |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Hernández / Hernández
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Esquivel Mónica |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / No Definido
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
Hernández / Hernández
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Esquivel Mónica |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Victoria / No Definido
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Victoria / No Definida
Llantada Valeria |
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Hernández
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Victoria / No Definida
Llantada Valeria |
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / No Definido
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Hernández / Victoria
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / No Definida
Llantada Valeria |
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA618 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 16:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
6/1 4/6 1/6
|
Hernández / Victoria
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA619 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Hernández / Victoria
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
|
|