Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Leiva Ivan |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Di Orio Andrés |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Gramis Leo |
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Miller Diego |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Miller Diego |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Di Orio Andrés |
|
2/6 6/1 7/5
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Gramis Leo |
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
Onetto Ramiro |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Solis Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
6/3 6/2
|
María Teresa / No Definida
Onetto Ramiro |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Solis Diego |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
6/2 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Gasquet German |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Elias |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Gasquet German |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
3/6 6/1 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA621 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
Onetto Ramiro |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA622 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/1 6/3
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Miller Diego |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA623 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Elias |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA624 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Di Orio Andrés |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA625 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
3/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA626 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Gasquet German |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA627 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA628 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Elias |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA629 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA630 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA631 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA632 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA633 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/3 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|