Nro: 1 MC401 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 12:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Baraglio Lucas |
|
Frastechi Diego |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Robledo Luciano |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 MC402 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 11:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Vela Agustin |
|
Corraza Nahuel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Gonzalez Marcos |
|
Vierci Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 MC403 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Baraglio Lucas |
|
Frastechi Diego |
|
6/4 6/0
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Gonzalez Marcos |
|
Vierci Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 MC404 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Robledo Luciano |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
6/0 6/0
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Vela Agustin |
|
Corraza Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 MC405 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Calcopiettro Tomas |
|
Braga Ian Franco |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Hanza Garcia Matias |
|
Scale Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 MC406 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Garcia Dario |
|
Porta Jose Ignacio |
|
6/3 5/7 (9/11)
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Ruiz Diaz Mateo |
|
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 MC407 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Calcopiettro Tomas |
|
Braga Ian Franco |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Ruiz Diaz Mateo |
|
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 MC408 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Hanza Garcia Matias |
|
Scale Juan Ignacio |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Garcia Dario |
|
Porta Jose Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 MC409 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Pieroni Lucio |
|
Maroni Lucas Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 MC410 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rios Gabriel |
|
Albretch Santiago |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 MC411 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 12:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pieroni Lucio |
|
Maroni Lucas Agustin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rios Gabriel |
|
Albretch Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 MC412 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Baraglio Lucas |
|
Frastechi Diego |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Garcia Dario |
|
Porta Jose Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 MC413 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
Ruiz Diaz Mateo |
|
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rios Gabriel |
|
Albretch Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 MC414 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Robledo Luciano |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 MC415 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 20:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Gonzalez Marcos |
|
Vierci Santino |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Calcopiettro Tomas |
|
Braga Ian Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 MC416 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Baraglio Lucas |
|
Frastechi Diego |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rios Gabriel |
|
Albretch Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 MC417 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
6/1 x6/7 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Calcopiettro Tomas |
|
Braga Ian Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 MC418 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
W
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Baraglio Lucas |
|
Frastechi Diego |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|