Nro: 1 MC301 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Barcos Thiago |
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 MC302 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 11:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 MC303 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
4/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 MC304 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cicotti Maximo |
|
Villarreal Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Fernandez Valentin |
|
Schifmen Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 MC305 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Hanza Garcia Juan Ignacio |
|
Prediger Juan Ignacio |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cicotti Maximo |
|
Villarreal Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 MC306 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Fernandez Valentin |
|
Schifmen Mateo |
|
W.O.
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Hanza Garcia Juan Ignacio |
|
Prediger Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 MC307 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 11:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Lopez Nehuen |
|
Loker Santino |
|
2/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Devite Luca |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 MC308 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 17:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Lopez Nehuen |
|
Loker Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 MC309 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Devite Luca |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 MC310 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 22:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Hanza Garcia Juan Ignacio |
|
Prediger Juan Ignacio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Devite Luca |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 MC311 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 22:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 MC312 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 12:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Devite Luca |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 MC313 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 12:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cicotti Maximo |
|
Villarreal Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 MC314 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 15:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
|
|