Nro: 1 MC501 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Vence Juan |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 MC502 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Montañaña Mateo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Leiva Ivan |
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 MC503 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 10:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Vence Juan |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Montañaña Mateo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 MC504 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Diaz Santino |
|
Giles Maximo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini Santiago |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 MC505 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 17:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Cavande Tomas |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Diaz Santino |
|
Giles Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 MC506 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 11:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Cavande Tomas |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 MC507 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 12:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Delgado Juan |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 MC508 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Calcaterra Santiago |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Pablo |
|
Delgado Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 MC509 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 11:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Centurion Franco |
|
Calcaterra Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 MC510 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 20:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Cavande Tomas |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 MC511 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 20:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Calcaterra Santiago |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Montañaña Mateo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 MC512 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 11:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Vence Juan |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
4/6 7/6x 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 MC513 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 11:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Calcaterra Santiago |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini Santiago |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 MC514 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 15:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
4/6 7/5 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Centurion Franco |
|
Calcaterra Santiago |
|
|
|