Nro: 1 SA701 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
2/6 6/0 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Juan |
|
Galioli Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA702 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Krumm Gustavo |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Maturano Pablo |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA703 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Maturano Pablo |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA704 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Galioli Joaquín |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Krumm Gustavo |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA705 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Lopez Damián |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA706 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Lopez Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA707 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
1/6 6/3 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA708 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Galioli Joaquín |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Lopez Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA709 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 17:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
6/1 3/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Lopez Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA710 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 17:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
7/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA711 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
|
|