Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
Cesarego Juan Ignacio |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
0/6 6/4 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla Diego |
|
Cesarego Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Casas Laureano |
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Ascua Luciano |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Casas Laureano |
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
7/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Aguado Luciano |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cardozo Sebastian |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
6/3 1/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Cardozo Sebastian |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
7/5 2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
2/6 6/4 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Almada Carlos |
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gareis Jose |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
5/7 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Gareis Jose |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Mitellman Peter |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Schilling Manuel |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Herrera Joel |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Herrera Joel |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA522 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
6/3 2/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Schilling Manuel |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Casas Laureano |
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Cardozo Sebastian |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Mitellman Peter |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA527 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Gareis Jose |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA528 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Schilling Manuel |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA529 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Casas Laureano |
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
6/7 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Cardozo Sebastian |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA530 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Mitellman Peter |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA531 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
2/6 7/5 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA532 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 17:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
7/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Cardozo Sebastian |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA533 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 17:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA534 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
6/0 0/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
|
|