Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Walter |
|
Carriso Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Isaurralde Maximiliano |
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
6/2 4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reynoso Walter |
|
Carriso Alejandro |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Isaurralde Maximiliano |
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Funt Fabian |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Turinetto Tomas |
|
Eyres Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Borches Mario |
|
5/7 6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Perez Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Turinetto Tomas |
|
Eyres Agustin |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Borches Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Funt Fabian |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
7/6 4/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Perez Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Caballero Nelson |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
6/1 2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Beltaco Julian |
|
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
7/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Caballero Nelson |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
6/2 4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Graizzaro Mariano Jose |
|
Zalazar Alexis |
|
3/6 7/5 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
Olarte Mariano |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Graizzaro Mariano Jose |
|
Zalazar Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
Olarte Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Montero Emmanuel |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Solis Pablo |
|
Firpo Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Suez Gonzalo |
|
Romano Losada Agustin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Montero Emmanuel |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Firpo Julian |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Suez Gonzalo |
|
Romano Losada Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Leon Claudio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Emiliano |
|
Juarez Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Solis Diego |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
6/2 2/6 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Leon Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Emiliano |
|
Juarez Martín |
|
6/2 0/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Solis Diego |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA721 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Leon Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA722 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Montero Emmanuel |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
5/7 6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Funt Fabian |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA723 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reynoso Walter |
|
Carriso Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA724 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
7/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Borches Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA725 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Solis Diego |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA726 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Firpo Julian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
Olarte Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA727 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Leon Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA728 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Montero Emmanuel |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA729 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Solis Diego |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA730 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Firpo Julian |
|
6/7 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Turinetto Tomas |
|
Eyres Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA731 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
1/6 6/1 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA732 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Solis Diego |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Turinetto Tomas |
|
Eyres Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA733 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Turinetto Tomas |
|
Eyres Agustin |
|
|
|