Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
7/6 5/7 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Walter Leonardo |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
Rios Julio |
|
6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
0/6 7/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Schilling Manuel |
|
Rios Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vera Santiago |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Godoy Daniel |
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Rodriguez Geronimo |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Akerman Mariano |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vera Santiago |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Akerman Mariano |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
6/7 6/0 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Lima Fabian |
|
Rodriguez Geronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Paz Mauro Daniel |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
5/7 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Paz Mauro Daniel |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Córdoba Marcos |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
6/1 1/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Retamal Nelson |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
5/7 7/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Ascua Luciano |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
2/6 7/5 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Ceballos Matías |
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
Gutierrez Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Reitu Hugo |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
3/6 6/4 (10/3)
|
AVP Padel
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
Gutierrez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Cardoso Ariel |
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Maturano Pablo |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Grandoli José |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Busten Roman |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Loyola Andrés |
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Grandoli José |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Busten Roman |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Loyola Andrés |
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
I
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Duré Yamil |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Miller Diego |
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
I
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Duré Yamil |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
I
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Miller Diego |
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA530 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
X
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA531 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
X
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
Gutierrez Guillermo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Lima Fabian |
|
Rodriguez Geronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA532 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
X
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Ascua Luciano |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA533 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
X
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Walter Leonardo |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA534 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 23:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Akerman Mariano |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA535 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Duré Yamil |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Busten Roman |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA536 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Maturano Pablo |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA537 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 23:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
Gutierrez Guillermo |
|
7/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA538 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 23:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Ascua Luciano |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA539 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Grandoli José |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
5/7 6/3 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA540 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
6/2 1/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA541 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 23:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Vera Santiago |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA542 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Duré Yamil |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA543 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
6/1 6/7 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
Gutierrez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA544 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA545 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Walter Leonardo |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA546 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 14:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Duré Yamil |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA547 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 14:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
4/6 6/4 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Cardoso Ariel |
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA548 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 19:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|