Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
6/3 3/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Martín |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Stiechr Agustin |
|
6/7 7/5 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Bottegal Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Stiechr Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Bottegal Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 19:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Turano Juan |
|
Romano Losada Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Nuńez Alejandro |
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
7/6 4/6 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Borgońo Horacio |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Nuńez Alejandro |
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Turano Juan |
|
Romano Losada Agustin |
|
1/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Borgońo Horacio |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Olivera Ramiro |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Mateo |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Adrian |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Faccendini Ezequiel |
|
Graizzaro Mariano Jose |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Lopez Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 22:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Faccendini Ezequiel |
|
Graizzaro Mariano Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Lopez Esteban |
|
6/7 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Rios Marcelo |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 21:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Murature Leandro |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
3/6 6/2 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fuchs Leandro |
|
Jung Fabián |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Murature Leandro |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Fuchs Leandro |
|
Jung Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
7/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Campos Jorge |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Julian |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
6/3 1/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Campos Jorge |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
6/7 7/5 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Julian |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
Fernandez Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
Fernandez Cesar |
|
7/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Zapata Daniel |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Julian |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
Fernandez Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fuchs Leandro |
|
Jung Fabián |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Adrian |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Borgońo Horacio |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Rios Marcelo |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Stiechr Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 23:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Lopez Esteban |
|
6/2 1/6 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
6/7 6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Bottegal Juan Carlos |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Nuńez Alejandro |
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 11:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Julian |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 11:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fuchs Leandro |
|
Jung Fabián |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Rios Marcelo |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 11:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Lopez Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 11:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
7/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Nuńez Alejandro |
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 16:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Fuchs Leandro |
|
Jung Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 16:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 19:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fuchs Leandro |
|
Jung Fabián |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Olivera Ramiro |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|