Nro: 1 DA501 |
Sábado 22/07/23 16:24 (*) |
Victoria Padel C2 (*)
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Bussi Andrea |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Bussi Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Crossa Martina |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Hilen |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Crossa Martina |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Hilen |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Labarba Milagros |
|
Jardin Liliana |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Frias Renata |
|
Graff Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA508 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Colazo Norma |
|
Firpo Josefina |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Labarba Milagros |
|
Jardin Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA509 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Frias Renata |
|
Graff Carolina |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Colazo Norma |
|
Firpo Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA510 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Crossa Martina |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Labarba Milagros |
|
Jardin Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA511 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 11:45 |
La Cañada C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Frias Renata |
|
Graff Carolina |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA512 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 15:30 |
La Cañada C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Crossa Martina |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA513 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 15:30 |
La Cañada C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Frias Renata |
|
Graff Carolina |
|
7/5 3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Hilen |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA514 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Crossa Martina |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Hilen |
|
|
|