Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 08/07/23 18:11 (*) |
Libetad Padel C1 (*)
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
Gauna Dahiana |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Enrique Yamila |
|
Gauna Dahiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calderon Stella |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
2/6 6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Llantada Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Obregon Roxana |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Victoria
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Crossa Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
6/4 1/6 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Obregon Roxana |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Crossa Yanina |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA610 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
3/6 7/6x 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Obregon Roxana |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA611 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA612 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
7/6x 5/7 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Obregon Roxana |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA613 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calderon Stella |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA614 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
x6/7 6/2 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calderon Stella |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|