Nro: 1 DA501 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Graff Carolina |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Norma |
|
Muñoz Hilen |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Graff Carolina |
|
Frias Renata |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Norma |
|
Muñoz Hilen |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Natalia |
|
Flores Jhoana |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Natalia |
|
Flores Jhoana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA508 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 11:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Norma |
|
Muñoz Hilen |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA509 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Graff Carolina |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/2 1/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Norma |
|
Muñoz Hilen |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA510 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA511 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Graff Carolina |
|
Frias Renata |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
|
|