Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Leon Claudio |
|
W.O.
|
No Definida / Victoria
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Konchendorefer Cristian |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ojeda Alejandro |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Konchendorefer Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Leon Claudio |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ojeda Alejandro |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bustafan Ayrton |
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 10/03/23 00:11 (*) |
El Porvenir C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Martinez Osmar |
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Folmer Santiago |
|
Firpo Juan Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:15 |
La Cañada C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/1
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Folmer Santiago |
|
Firpo Juan Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Bustafan Ayrton |
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
6/2 1/6 0/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Martinez Osmar |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
3/6 6/0 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Mauro |
|
Reynoso Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Bruno |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Mauro |
|
Reynoso Francisco |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Caceres Diego |
|
Basualdo Santino |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martínez Emilio |
|
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 10/03/23 23:35 (*) |
Huracan Padel C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
1/6 7/6x 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Caceres Diego |
|
Basualdo Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martínez Emilio |
|
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Luciano |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Solis Diego |
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
Albornoz Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Frias Sebastian |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Diego |
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
Albornoz Julio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Frias Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
Lucas González / No Definida
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
Temporetti Juan |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aquino Lucas |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 22:30 |
La Cañada C2
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Agustin A |
|
Bultynch Gerardo Daniel |
|
1/6 6/0 1/6
|
Lucas González / No Definida
Turchet Cristian |
|
Temporetti Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Fernandez Agustin A |
|
Bultynch Gerardo Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 22:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Firpo Hipólito Francisco |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gomez Claudio |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:00 |
La Cañada C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Firpo Hipólito Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gomez Claudio |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Onetto Martín |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Konchendorefer Cristian |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Martinez Osmar |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
Lucas González / No Definida
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
Temporetti Juan |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gomez Claudio |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Solis Diego |
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Mauro |
|
Reynoso Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Folmer Santiago |
|
Firpo Juan Andres |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martínez Emilio |
|
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:45 |
La Cañada C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ojeda Alejandro |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Caceres Diego |
|
Basualdo Santino |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aquino Lucas |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 23:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
6/1 3/6 6/1
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Frias Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Martinez Osmar |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gomez Claudio |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Solis Diego |
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martínez Emilio |
|
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Caceres Diego |
|
Basualdo Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 17:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gomez Claudio |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
5/7 6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Diego |
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 17:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 21:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gomez Claudio |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Bruno |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
|
|