Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cudine Sol |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
6/4 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Giache Natalia |
|
Carrero Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
W.O.
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Marinelli Erica |
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cudine Sol |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 16:45 |
La Cañada C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Giache Natalia |
|
Carrero Veronica |
|
W.O.
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Marinelli Erica |
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 14:15 |
La Cañada C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Natalia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/2 6/0
|
No Definida / No Definido
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Natalia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Bottegal Milagros |
|
Dure Ega |
|
6/4 1/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Llantada Valeria |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 21:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
5/7 6/1 6/3
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Bottegal Milagros |
|
Dure Ega |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
4/6 6/1 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Gualeguay / Gualeguay
Chessini Victoria |
|
Fernandez Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Escobar Azul |
|
Di Sábato Delfina |
|
1/6 6/3 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Gualeguay / Gualeguay
|
Chessini Victoria |
|
Fernandez Ivana |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Escobar Azul |
|
Di Sábato Delfina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
Alarcón Rita |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ruiz Melina |
|
Chiara Desiree |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Muñoz Hilen |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
6/3 x6/7 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Sanchez Angelina |
|
Alarcón Rita |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Chiara Desiree |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Muñoz Hilen |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 18:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Crossa Martina |
|
Esper Romina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Enrique Yamila |
|
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA618 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 13:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Firpo Josefina |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Crossa Martina |
|
Esper Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA619 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 20:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Firpo Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA620 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Crossa Yanina |
|
Pittaluga Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA621 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 16:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
Flores Jhoana |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 DA622 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Crossa Yanina |
|
Pittaluga Sofia |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bruno Natalia |
|
Flores Jhoana |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA623 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Firpo Josefina |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bruno Natalia |
|
Flores Jhoana |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA624 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Chiara Desiree |
|
6/2 1/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Llantada Valeria |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA625 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA626 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
6/1 2/6 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Giache Natalia |
|
Carrero Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA627 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Escobar Azul |
|
Di Sábato Delfina |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Crossa Martina |
|
Esper Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA628 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Sanchez Angelina |
|
Alarcón Rita |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA629 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 21:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
6/3 1/6 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Natalia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA630 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cudine Sol |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Firpo Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 DA631 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Chiara Desiree |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 DA632 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Escobar Azul |
|
Di Sábato Delfina |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 DA633 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 DA634 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 13:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cudine Sol |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ruiz Melina |
|
Chiara Desiree |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 DA635 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 13:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Escobar Azul |
|
Di Sábato Delfina |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 DA636 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 18:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cudine Sol |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Escobar Azul |
|
Di Sábato Delfina |
|
|
|