Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
W.O.
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Benitez Angel |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Colazo Nery |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Benitez Angel |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Colazo Nery |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 17:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 20:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Enzo |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
6/3 5/7 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 12:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 12:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
7/6x 5/7 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 12:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
3/6 7/6x 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 12:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Maturano Pablo |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 17:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Enzo |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 17:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Maturano Pablo |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 20:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Maturano Pablo |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|