Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
-
Caceres Diego |
|
Firpo Hipólito Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
González Juan Francisco |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/1
|
-
Basualdo Ciro |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
6/1 6/0
|
-
Sanchez Manuel |
|
González Juan Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Caceres Diego |
|
Firpo Hipólito Francisco |
|
6/4 6/3
|
-
Basualdo Ciro |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Aguirre Francisco |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
-
Leon Claudio |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
-
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
3/6 4/6
|
-
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Aguirre Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Leon Claudio |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
-
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Rene Samuel |
|
Kochendoerfer Cristian Federico |
|
3/6 6/4 7/5
|
-
Zapata Daniel |
|
Juarez Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
-
|
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
Fernandez Valentin |
|
6/2 7/5
|
-
Rene Samuel |
|
Kochendoerfer Cristian Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Juarez Martín |
|
0/6 2/6
|
-
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
Fernandez Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
6/0 5/7 4/6
|
-
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Reynoso Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Solis Diego |
|
6/1 0/6 6/4
|
-
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Reynoso Francisco |
|
4/6 1/6
|
-
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Solis Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
-
|
Luca Sergio |
|
Alvez Luciano |
|
3/6 2/6
|
-
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 14:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
E
|
|
-
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
2/6 6/3 5/7
|
-
Luca Sergio |
|
Alvez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
E
|
|
-
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
6/1 6/3
|
-
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
F
|
|
-
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
2/6 3/6
|
-
Caballero Nelson |
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
F
|
|
-
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Fernández Franco |
|
5/7 2/6
|
-
Reynoso Adrian |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
F
|
|
-
|
Caballero Nelson |
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
6/1 6/1
|
-
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Fernández Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
G
|
|
-
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
Chiara Nicolas |
|
4/6 1/6
|
-
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Pacher Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
G
|
|
-
|
Pérez Franco |
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
-
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
Chiara Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
G
|
|
-
|
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Pacher Luciano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
-
Pérez Franco |
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
H
|
|
-
|
Aquino Angel |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
3/6 6/1 6/0
|
-
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Albornoz Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
H
|
|
-
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
7/6x 4/6 1/6
|
-
Aquino Angel |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
H
|
|
-
|
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Albornoz Diego |
|
2/6 2/6
|
-
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
I
|
|
-
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
-
Cuevas Agustin |
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
I
|
|
-
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
4/6 1/6
|
-
Rode Ignacio |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
I
|
|
-
|
Cuevas Agustin |
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
4/6 6/0 7/6x
|
-
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA629 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
X
|
|
-
|
Leon Claudio |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/1 6/4
|
-
Rene Samuel |
|
Kochendoerfer Cristian Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA630 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
X
|
|
-
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
González Juan Francisco |
|
7/5 4/6 4/6
|
-
Luca Sergio |
|
Alvez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA631 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
X
|
|
-
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Reynoso Francisco |
|
7/5 5/7 3/6
|
-
Caceres Diego |
|
Firpo Hipólito Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA632 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
-
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
W.O.
|
-
Leon Claudio |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA633 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
6/1 6/4
|
-
Aquino Angel |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA634 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
-
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
-
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
Chiara Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA635 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
6/3 2/6 1/6
|
-
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Solis Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA636 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
Fernandez Valentin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
-
Luca Sergio |
|
Alvez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA637 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
W.O.
|
-
Caballero Nelson |
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA638 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Pacher Luciano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
-
Cuevas Agustin |
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA639 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Caceres Diego |
|
Firpo Hipólito Francisco |
|
4/6 2/6
|
-
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Aguirre Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA640 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 12:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
3/6 7/6x 6/4
|
-
Rode Ignacio |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA641 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 12:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
7/5 4/6 6/1
|
-
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Solis Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA642 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 12:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
Fernandez Valentin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
-
Caballero Nelson |
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA643 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Cuevas Agustin |
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
-
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Aguirre Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA644 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 16:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
-
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA645 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 16:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
-
|
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
Fernandez Valentin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
-
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Aguirre Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA646 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 21:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
W
|
|
-
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
1/6 3/6
|
-
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
Fernandez Valentin |
|
|
|