Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Colazo Nery |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Angel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lares Franco |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Colazo Nery |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lares Franco |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Angel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Albornoz Emiliano |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
Reggiardo Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 20:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Albornoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
Reggiardo Santiago |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 15:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Victoria / No Definida
Encina Alfonso |
|
Luna Jerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
Luna Jerónimo |
|
3/6 7/5 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 16:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Basualdo Martin |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aguado Luciano |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Basualdo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 22:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Viernes 06/05/2022 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
5/7 6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 19:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA417 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
Reggiardo Santiago |
|
2/6 6/2 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA418 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 23:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
6/1 4/6 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA419 |
Sábado 07/05/2022 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lares Franco |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA420 |
Domingo 08/05/2022 12:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Colazo Nery |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA421 |
Domingo 08/05/2022 12:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA422 |
Domingo 08/05/2022 12:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA423 |
Domingo 08/05/2022 12:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA424 |
Domingo 08/05/2022 15:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA425 |
Domingo 08/05/2022 15:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA426 |
Domingo 08/05/2022 18:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|