Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gaite Leo |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
Martínez Emilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gaite Leo |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
Martínez Emilio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
6/1 7/5
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Sartori Pablo |
|
Cusinato Geronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Sartori Pablo |
|
Cusinato Geronimo |
|
6/3 1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Sosa Juan Hipolito |
|
Villarruel Lucas |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Solis Diego |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Sosa Juan Hipolito |
|
Villarruel Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
3/6 6/1 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Martín |
|
Solis Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
D
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Campos Eugenio |
|
Andrade Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
2/6 7/5 1/6
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
Andrade Franco |
|
1/6 6/4 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Albornoz Emiliano |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Caceres Carlos |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Leon Claudio |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Albornoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Leon Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
6/3 6/0
|
No Definida / Victoria
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
Castaño Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
Rowing Club C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Suarez Tomas |
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
F
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
Castaño Ignacio |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Suarez Tomas |
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
Godoy Lautaro |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Elias |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Rode Ignacio |
|
Godoy Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Akerman Mariano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
H
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Montero Emmanuel |
|
7/6x 4/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Victoria / No Definida
Zapata Daniel |
|
Montero Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gaite Leo |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
Godoy Lautaro |
|
6/1 7/5
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Suarez Tomas |
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Sosa Juan Hipolito |
|
Villarruel Lucas |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Campos Eugenio |
|
Andrade Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
3/6 6/2 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Leon Claudio |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
5/7 6/3 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gaite Leo |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/3 3/6 6/0
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Rode Ignacio |
|
Godoy Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Campos Eugenio |
|
Andrade Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
1/6 6/2 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gaite Leo |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Caceres Carlos |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Akerman Mariano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA639 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gaite Leo |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
7/6x 3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
|
|