Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aguilar Francisco |
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Rapuzzi Oscar |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
3/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Rapuzzi Oscar |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
La Cañada C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Villagra Rebosio Octavio |
|
Lares Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
La Cañada C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Aguirre Lucas |
|
Capelari Victor |
|
0/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Villagra Rebosio Octavio |
|
Lares Ramiro |
|
1/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Aguirre Lucas |
|
Capelari Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva Gonzalo |
|
Gonzalez Jose |
|
7/5 2/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ramos Fernando |
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Juan |
|
Chigua Benjamin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alva Gonzalo |
|
Gonzalez Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Juan |
|
Chigua Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cervera Nelson |
|
Brassesco Raul |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Campos Jorge |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Minaglia Jose |
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cervera Nelson |
|
Brassesco Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Campos Jorge |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
7/5 1/6 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Minaglia Jose |
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Benjamin |
|
Carrizo Alexis |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Albornoz Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Benjamin |
|
Carrizo Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Albornoz Diego |
|
x6/7 6/3 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
Steinhecher Matías |
|
7/5 4/6 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Ferreyra Diego |
|
Quinteros Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Espinoza Lucas |
|
Galarza Hector |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
Steinhecher Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Ferreyra Diego |
|
Quinteros Facundo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Espinoza Lucas |
|
Galarza Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aguilar, Francisco Chesini, Hipolito
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA719 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva Gonzalo |
|
Gonzalez Jose |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
Steinhecher Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA720 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
6/0 6/0
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Aguirre Lucas |
|
Capelari Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Campos, Jorge Bonetto, Lautaro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ramos, Fernando Dacca, Hugo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA721 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Espinoza Lucas |
|
Galarza Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA722 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Albornoz Diego |
|
6/3 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Minaglia Jose |
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navoni, Eduardo Chiesa, Juan Manuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA723 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
Steinhecher Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA724 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Campos Jorge |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA725 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Espinoza Lucas |
|
Galarza Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA726 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Albornoz Diego |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA727 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA728 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA729 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ramos Fernando |
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
|
|