Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Solis Diego |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Reggiardo Adrian |
|
Trevisan Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marozzini Kevin |
|
Dubs Elias |
|
6/2 6/7 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Solis Diego |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reggiardo Adrian |
|
Trevisan Osvaldo |
|
Descalif.
|
AVP Padel
Marozzini Kevin |
|
Dubs Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Damico Geremias |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Borches Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Damico Geremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Borches Mario |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Nicolas |
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Lopez Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/1 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Lopez Esteban |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
6/4 1/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Passadore Maximo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gasquet German |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
7/6 1/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Martín |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Gasquet German |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Tolossa Damian |
|
Balbi Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Castaño Jeremias |
|
Rios Julian |
|
6/4 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Godoy Sergio |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
Balbi Gustavo |
|
6/7 7/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Castaño Jeremias |
|
Rios Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
7/6 6/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Procaccini Javier |
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruzzone Magin |
|
Robledo Luciano |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Andres |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Bruzzone Magin |
|
Robledo Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
Roldan Jonathan |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Martín |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Segovia Javier |
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
Roldan Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Segovia Javier |
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Solis, Diego Cabrera, Roberto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA722 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Martín |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA723 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Castaño Jeremias |
|
Rios Julian |
|
7/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA724 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Martín |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA725 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Reggiardo Adrian |
|
Trevisan Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA726 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gasquet German |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Andres |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA727 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Segovia Javier |
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Godoy Sergio |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso, Sebastian Damico, Geremias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA728 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Solis Diego |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
6/7 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Martín |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA729 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Castaño Jeremias |
|
Rios Julian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Martín |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA730 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 11:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Gasquet German |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA731 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Segovia Javier |
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Damico Geremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA732 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
7/5 3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Martín |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA733 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gasquet German |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
2/6 6/2 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Damico Geremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA734 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
4/6 6/0 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Damico Geremias |
|
|
|