Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
7/5 6/0
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Schneider Martin |
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Coronel Mariano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Coronel Mariano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Schneider Martin |
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Atencio Agustin |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Atencio Agustin |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
2/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Pablo |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vera Cesar |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
0/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Victoria / No Definido
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
6/1 1/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Cesar |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / No Definido
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
E
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / Victoria
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Tocetto Damian |
|
Hemadi Damian |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alva José Carlos |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/1 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Tocetto Damian |
|
Hemadi Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
G
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gareis Jose |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
No Definida / Victoria
Walter Leonardo |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gareis Jose |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Atencio Agustin |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
6/4 6/4
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Victoria / No Definido
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Coronel Mariano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
4/6 0/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Galloli Lucas |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / No Definido
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA534 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
4/6 6/0 7/5
|
No Definida / Victoria
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA535 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
2/6 6/3 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Galloli Lucas |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA536 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA537 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Galloli Lucas |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA538 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Galloli Lucas |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
|
|