Nro: 1 SB501 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
Amestoy Agustín |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SB502 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
No Definida / Victoria
Lopez Damián |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SB503 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
Amestoy Agustín |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SB504 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
3/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Lopez Damián |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SB505 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Weinmeister Matías |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SB506 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / No Definida
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SB507 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SB508 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alarcón José |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SB509 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Bardou Federico |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SB510 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alarcón José |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Bardou Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SB511 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
6/1 2/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alarcón José |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SB512 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Bardou Federico |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Daverio Augusto |
|
Amestoy Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SB513 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Lopez Damián |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SB514 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
Victoria / No Definida
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SB515 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
Amestoy Agustín |
|
2/6 0/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Lopez Damián |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SB516 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Lopez Damián |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
|
|