Nro: 1 DA701 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Eliana |
|
Firpo Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
Bottegal Milagros |
|
Perez Natalia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Torregiani Patricia |
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Torregiani Patricia |
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Eliana |
|
Firpo Josefina |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
Bottegal Milagros |
|
Perez Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Hereñu Maria |
|
Villanueva Vilma |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pereyra Luz |
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Escobar Azul |
|
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
6/2 2/6 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Hereñu Maria |
|
Villanueva Vilma |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
2/6 6/3 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Escobar Azul |
|
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30 |
Rowing Club C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
0/6 6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / No Definida
Ronco Sara |
|
Gerber Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Bentancor Irene |
|
Bentancor Juliana |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Ronco Sara |
|
Gerber Jesica |
|
3/6 6/3 6/0
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Bentancor Irene |
|
Bentancor Juliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA711 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Escobar Azul |
|
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Ronco Sara |
|
Gerber Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA712 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Eliana |
|
Firpo Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA713 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Hereñu Maria |
|
Villanueva Vilma |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA714 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / No Definida
Ronco Sara |
|
Gerber Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA715 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Torregiani Patricia |
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA716 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
|
|