Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Daverio Diego |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Maturano Pablo |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Daverio Diego |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
6/4 7/5
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Walter Leonardo |
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Rios Demir |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Nery |
|
Silva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini Juan |
|
Rios Demir |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Nery |
|
Silva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA409 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA410 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Nery |
|
Silva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA411 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
7/6x x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA412 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Silva Matías |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini Juan |
|
Rios Demir |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA413 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini Juan |
|
Rios Demir |
|
|
|