Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Ellemberger Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
x6/7 7/6x 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Ellemberger Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 22:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Avila Bruno |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Maturano Pablo |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Juan |
|
Avila Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 14:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
3/6 7/6x 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
6/0 x6/7 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 22:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA411 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA412 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 14:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA413 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Ellemberger Martin |
|
1/6 7/6x 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Juan |
|
Avila Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA414 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 17:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA415 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 17:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
3/6 6/3 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Juan |
|
Avila Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA416 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 20:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
5/7 7/6x 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|