Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Esquivel Mónica |
|
Cortina Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Mezler Virginia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Esquivel Mónica |
|
Cortina Adriana |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Mezler Virginia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
4/6 7/5 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Gaioli Eliana |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
6/2 2/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
7/6 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gaioli Eliana |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA609 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 13:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
6/1 3/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA610 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 13:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Mezler Virginia |
|
2/6 6/0 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA611 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 16:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Esquivel Mónica |
|
Cortina Adriana |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA612 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Mezler Virginia |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA613 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 21:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
6/4 4/6 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
|
|