Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cañal Nicolas |
|
Carrizo Alexis |
|
4/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
Perez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Firpo Juan |
|
Osor Ricardo |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cañal Nicolas |
|
Carrizo Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
Perez Ignacio |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Firpo Juan |
|
Osor Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Villagra Rebosio Octavio |
|
Sanchez Lopez Luciano |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alva Fermin |
|
Jauregui Valentino |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Geremia Jose |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Villagra Rebosio Octavio |
|
Sanchez Lopez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 19:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva Fermin |
|
Jauregui Valentino |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Geremia Jose |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
W.O.
|
No Definida / Victoria
Corvoisier Luciano |
|
Capelari Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Weber Jonathan |
|
Albornoz Julio |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Corvoisier Luciano |
|
Capelari Victor |
|
7/5 4/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Weber Jonathan |
|
Albornoz Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 21:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Borches Héctor |
|
Anguilante Emilio |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cabrera Felipe |
|
Corvoisier Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Gonzalez Marcos |
|
Trossero Alejandro |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Borches Héctor |
|
Anguilante Emilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 16:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Felipe |
|
Corvoisier Francisco |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Gonzalez Marcos |
|
Trossero Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Benjamin |
|
Bultincht Enzo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Minaglia Jose |
|
Caveza Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 22:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
Campos Jorge |
|
5/7 7/5 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Benjamin |
|
Bultincht Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
E
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Minaglia Jose |
|
Caveza Matias |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
Campos Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA716 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 19:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Villagra Rebosio Octavio |
|
Sanchez Lopez Luciano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Victoria
Corvoisier Luciano |
|
Capelari Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA717 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Felipe |
|
Corvoisier Francisco |
|
4/6 5/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
Perez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA718 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 11:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Firpo Juan |
|
Osor Ricardo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Villagra Rebosio Octavio |
|
Sanchez Lopez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA719 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 11:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Benjamin |
|
Bultincht Enzo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Gonzalez Marcos |
|
Trossero Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA720 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 11:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Weber Jonathan |
|
Albornoz Julio |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
Campos Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA721 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 11:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
Perez Ignacio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Geremia Jose |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA722 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 14:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Firpo Juan |
|
Osor Ricardo |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Benjamin |
|
Bultincht Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA723 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
Campos Jorge |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Geremia Jose |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA724 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 18:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Firpo Juan |
|
Osor Ricardo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
Campos Jorge |
|
|
|