Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Pablo |
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Caceres Carlos |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martínez Emilio |
|
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Fernández Agustín |
|
Bultynch Gerardo Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 06/05/23 15:36 (*) |
Victoria Padel C1 (*)
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Bustafan Ayrton |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martínez Emilio |
|
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernández Agustín |
|
Bultynch Gerardo Daniel |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bustafan Ayrton |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Lucas González / Victoria
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
Cuevas Agustin |
|
6/3 5/7 (11/9)
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Caballero Nelson |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Martinez Osmar |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Lucas González / Victoria
Turchet Cristian |
|
Cuevas Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Caballero Nelson |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Martinez Osmar |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Solis Diego |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Navarro Benjamin |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Vila Alejandro |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Diego |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Navarro Benjamin |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/1
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Vila Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Navarro Mauro |
|
Temporetti Juan |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dacca Hugo |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / La Paz
|
Alva Hector |
|
Centurión Nicolás |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Victoria / No Definida
Navarro Mauro |
|
Temporetti Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Victoria / La Paz
Alva Hector |
|
Centurión Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Pérez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
Basualdo Santino |
|
6/0 1/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Perez Nicolás |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Pérez Franco |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini Hipolito |
|
Basualdo Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:15 |
City Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dotta Damián |
|
Cudini Alfonso |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ojeda Alejandro |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:15 |
City Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Guzmán Nicolás |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dotta Damián |
|
Cudini Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ojeda Alejandro |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Guzmán Nicolás |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:30 |
City Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Caceres Diego |
|
Firpo Hipólito Francisco |
|
W.O.
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Pellichero Federico |
|
Zalazar Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pérez Matias |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Caceres Diego |
|
Firpo Hipólito Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
La Cañada C1
|
H
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Pellichero Federico |
|
Zalazar Alexis |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pérez Matias |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
I
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
García Maximiliano |
|
Segovia Agustín |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
I
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Rene Samuel |
|
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
García Maximiliano |
|
Segovia Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
I
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Rene Samuel |
|
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
J
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
5/7 6/1 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Aquino Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
J
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gomez Claudio |
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
J
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Aquino Angel |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gomez Claudio |
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA631 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
X
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Martinez Osmar |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Pérez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA632 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Guzmán Nicolás |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bustafan Ayrton |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA633 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pérez Matias |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA634 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Victoria / La Paz
|
Alva Hector |
|
Centurión Nicolás |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Navarro Benjamin |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA635 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Martinez Osmar |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA636 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Caceres Diego |
|
Firpo Hipólito Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA637 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
City Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Navarro Mauro |
|
Temporetti Juan |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gomez Claudio |
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA638 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:15 |
City Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Guzmán Nicolás |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Diego |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA639 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Lucas González / Victoria
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
Cuevas Agustin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Caceres Carlos |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA640 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
García Maximiliano |
|
Segovia Agustín |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini Hipolito |
|
Basualdo Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA641 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dotta Damián |
|
Cudini Alfonso |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA642 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / La Paz
|
Alva Hector |
|
Centurión Nicolás |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martínez Emilio |
|
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA643 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA644 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gomez Claudio |
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
7/5 1/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Diego |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA645 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Lucas González / Victoria
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
Cuevas Agustin |
|
2/6 7/5 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
García Maximiliano |
|
Segovia Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA646 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dotta Damián |
|
Cudini Alfonso |
|
7/6x 2/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martínez Emilio |
|
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA647 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 16:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
2/6 7/5 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Diego |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA648 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
García Maximiliano |
|
Segovia Agustín |
|
2/6 6/3 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dotta Damián |
|
Cudini Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA649 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 20:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Solis Diego |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
6/2 2/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dotta Damián |
|
Cudini Alfonso |
|
|
|