Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
2/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
Victoria / Victoria
Maturano Pablo |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aguado Luciano |
|
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
7/5 0/6 (11/9)
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aguado Luciano |
|
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA409 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 15:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aguado Luciano |
|
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA410 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 15:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA411 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 18:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA412 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
6/2 4/6 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA413 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 21:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Maturano Pablo |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
|
|